VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Nikita ScherbakW58726466819666616567618044640.8035
Grant Martin (R)C64646563909266666460634039640.49023
Brandon Coe (R)RW57616965928865626266604847630.75222
Pat Rabbit (R)LW62636564919062616461614947630.8223
Reece Newkirk (R)C68626273898761616161626453630.75225
Christian Tanguay (R)RW61616266929063616060605446620.7123
Scott Harlow (R)LW60586257869160626658583740600.53119
Guy Fournier (R)C61645664929363616259593838610.6023
Pasquale Zito (R)RW65595858878958586158584144590.49020
Paul Fulcher (R)LW54605555879056555663543436560.59119
Jacques ShuttC66685479568066585958577037630.8129
Martin Chromiak (R)RW64606257938864616556594032610.56222
Victor Brattstrom (R)G73727778858972657250425448730.95029
Kailer YamamotoRW75835085789879727372727235733129
Jake DebruskW74716480879668767475748751737433
Mathew BarzalC/W75815986939576777478779982767.4433
Pat GrahamLW66696483939265666665706441680.8124
Matthew PhillipsC/RW68745682859773717165697948704.75130
Mikko Kokkonen (R)D64596769899459596568614546630.7124
Brian Curran (R)D72588264864558606570355130630.78219
Paul Boutilier (R)D66636868829062646264575838640.64021
Carter Berger (R)D64595865889160595962584543600.7225
Evan Nause (R)D58616057889366585960583937600.5120
Darrel Anholt (R)D67567259837759586360573845610.57121
Jonathan TychonickD70726477869372696871657039703.9426
Adam PelechD64657271929665796572609971683.25138
Juho Markkanen (R)G77796572859676708047389181740.75022
Gage Alexander (R)G71717168879470647063654842690.54021