VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Greg GilbertLW72656472778764667069664838680.66023
Max Mccue (R)C/LW65586260888157576161574146600.57020
Will Cuylle (R)W71607466907361646965663030660.61222
Marc Crawford (R)LW69646369909062676264624247650.88324
Andy Brickley (R)C/LW74636669829764676664673836670.71024
Alex Laferriere (R)W70636771919662696365665030661.12222
Pavol RegendaW64587170869656586861598954630.9027
Vladimir Ruzicka (R)C58546771819358576357635935611.11120
Brian Shaw (R)RW63616665888660636461614338630.59023
Miroslav Ihnacak (R)LW60625863889460576258574835600.59120
Greg Meireles (R)C/RW60595967899170615961605658620.75026
Tristen Robins (R)C/RW68615560909062596658594546610.57022
Magnus Roupe (R)LW60546559859056556059543833580.55220
Olle ErikssonEk (R)G9975737481909676647457574641740.9027
Jesse YlonenRW55655170989866645962586446610.9128
Mike Siltala (R)C/RW63656061799162596256594341610.57021
Joshua Lopina (R)C/RW60576159899257576059565039580.57022
Bill O'Dwyer (R)C66606477929360606059595041630.83125
Tyson Hinds (R)D60606259899161595963553737600.48120
Hannu VirtaD68666674859865646466635770660.74021
Noah Warren (R)D59556658869160556061503338580.46218
Kaiden GuhleD66676575679574666467593433671.07022
Daniel BukacD60606172899460656063627161630.85228
Viktor Persson (R)D62596260869365585958555144600.62222
Simo Saarinen (R)D61586061849659556360533559590.51220
Alex TheriauD57625784938662645958709982640.98132
Robert Nordmark (R)D61586772839161626361605243630.8322
Allen Bishop (R)D54566756799059556159513031580.53219
Lucas JohansenD70686887829670706768668675703.5330
Ville Ottavainen (R)D58586664908958575963554538600.62021
Kari Takko (R)G79767574869281607351513433740.8122
Jesper EliassonG74757679839473617438368048730.97126