VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Xavier Parent (R)C/LW58606456788067575557685563600.48127
Ross Fitzpatrick (R)C64626262919663616461614444620.45024
Sean Simpson (R)C/W60595965879660586158584236600.56023
Rodion Amirov (R)W60665865909660687667694638650.9022
Bob Brooke (R)C64636866908867656763653030650.46224
Matej PekarC/W64596371878659615966606841620.74026
Carmine Vani (R)LW64576356868657586159564535590.48119
Tyler Tullio (R)C/RW63645666898863596562584838620.54022
Todd BurgessC/RW57545458909561586356539681570.95133
Andre Hidi (R)LW61606360908859606361593635610.46225
Sean Tschigerl (R)C/LW60575758858859575760574146580.57020
Viktor ArvidssonW72795073919670777171749976719.5038
Murray Eaves (R)C67656368909367696464634448661.15225
Tony Kellin (R)D62576960899060596364583838610.58121
Don Dietrich (R)D9963616469919262616262604638630.77024
Steve Smithh (R)D9964676265909666676168644266650.9021
Tom Thornbury (R)D65656161749262636463644436630.49121
Simon Forsmark (R)D58578155909660556058543732600.68218
Connor Corcoran (R)D59556167909155555462545445580.65026
Juuso ValimakiD64666783779665646669627940672.45329
Garin Bjorklund (R)G9879787771919776617755336045740.85122
Mitchell Gibson (R)G72737170889573667256484449710.9027