VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Zion Nybeck (R)C/W63665757869364666661624033620.58222
Adam BrooksC/W70645373849565647058679963650.85032
Mike Lauen (R)RW62626262919464636467624335630.49024
Alex Jefferies (R)LW58636357879064616458603536610.5222
Jacques Sylvestre (R)C60616259889359615959614139600.53021
Niko Huuhtanen (R)RW61586559879155606260623633600.46220
Evan BarrattC/LW63626275859062656560618437640.9028
Pavel ShenC/RW64636467879066626467617040641.2027
Aaron Huglen (R)W61606069888761606060595536610.68124
Ville Vahalahti (R)LW58585871908861616058576035600.7126
Andrei Svetlakov (R)C59586260889060626059604238600.75031
Joonas KemppainenC/W62625465969562606260629949610.9036
Oskar Back (R)C57576068879858585859575638590.75227
Mikko RantanenC/W68756589859674757576749864758.75233
Jakov Novak (R)LW56546162898554545854534946560.62027
Trevor Kuntar (R)C62586360898057576258574735590.68223
Brett Davis (R)RW56565866949557575757564641580.8029
David HrenakG75767478879576687853418641752.9028
Zach Bouthillier (R)G75747277879481647871265439740.8027
Kent Carlson (R)D9968627373668361636470465630641.14121
Jake Sanderson (R)D70626875919577736567656030691.45222
Jared McIsaac (R)D63586172898058585963545047610.8126
Joshua JacobsD62576061929657535762609342590.85034
Dawson Barteaux (R)D59586165888957585762575242590.6126
Jake CheliosD58555576939055525658547841580.75029
Rushan RafikovD69745774899675747076639993703037
Brian Lundberg (R)D57586266889060565957564240590.67325
Hugo Ollas (R)G74767870879375637460494235730.54122
Hugo Alnefelt (R)G77777779879577637744468345751.05225