VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Luke Tuch (R)LW63586561879059586360584543610.55122
Brendan Brisson (R)C/W62635863889663656462655830630.77022
Emil Heineman (R)W67696667909563626364673030650.68222
Peter Derksen (R)LW56645456889264566056553430580.45119
Jachym Kondelik (R)C/W57556465869255556257594643590.5027
Kasper Simontaival (R)RW58635759729363596357585134600.6222
Zachary SanfordC/W51536366918851526656549651570.5037
Mikhail Abramov (R)C59605771869761585858576142600.6025
Michael ParksC/RW53595769858658615858557054590.5031
Bulat Shafigullin (R)LW60605963899361595959594739600.6026
Nicolas Abruzzese (R)C/LW59595873899459596058595740600.7026
Scott Morrow (R)D64666861909666646562614433640.72120
Michael Krutil (R)D60616867889460596268556135620.7122
Mattias Norlinder (R)D62666074889067616662626234640.8025
Dave Reierson (R)D55546259849056546259533832570.6119
Nils Lundkvist (R)D58625885889665595759635830630.8026
Sami NuutinenD55565786959455575660605528600.5031
Jan RuttaD73647378859663626574569545682032
Jesper Vikman (R)G9974727272899671617141407136700.75022
Calle Clang (R)G73737471869873647345395540720.7022