VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Peter Sundstrom (R)LW66686372949364666966665436670.98122
Gord Sherven (R)C64606367759662616564593640630.58221
Richard NejezchlebW57636265867666606257609980611.5037
Jason Houde (R)LW69605971888559595960595440620.6026
German RubtsovC59675173919666646263578941621.1030
Scott McLellan (R)RW57636261909261606459593233610.53221
Marcel Frere (R)LW61595959949360585958584240590.48023
Tomas Mazura (R)C60576464879359576257564446600.55024
William Bitten (R)C/RW61565472929558545456554442580.6130
Kale Howarth (R)C/LW58517565858753515752514644570.63030
Dave LarocqueC64504873909659586258517337580.68129
Luka Burzan (R)RW56575763909458565756564937570.6026
Nick Malik (R)G69657356889667516652543933640.59220
Mats Thelin (R)D66646163898966626263603840630.48223
Andy Schliebener (R)D64607165909362616465634638640.53023
Timothy LiljegrenD62686076909673616361637634651.65129
Isaiah George (R)D63606264909266576564534736620.65218
Xavier BouchardD60607082879160586261626867641.3027
Dmitri Samorukov (R)D62606562929365636263584548620.6128
Maxwell Crozier (R)D59605966889160596260584336600.6125
Sebastien AhoD74705679959665666254587638652129
Tyrel Bauer (R)D60556861837855555963544457590.51022
Reilly Webb (R)D59576458939359565757533641580.67028
Shawn MacKenzie (R)G71706671929771707153344041700.53023
Dave Meszaros (R)G65626364959663656245543230630.58219