VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Paul CyrLW68706172677768676866676330671.06119
Doug WickenheiserC57716673809664607068666342662.5324
Albin Eriksson (R)W60606678908859596459596445630.8026
Scott Arniel (R)LW65656472918964686666674430660.94121
Dave Donnelly (R)C/LW69655868938666636160626232640.83222
Tyler SteenbergenC/W59595875939162675760587756620.9229
Jan ErixonLW66626768869460656572563064650.73122
Brayden TraceyC/LW60666272909663646766636042651.25225
Max Jones (R)W62566378907756585957617035611.05130
Jake LeschyshynC69615370819661635867616139631228
Connor McClennon (R)RW62645360888561606255594753600.71322
Justin BarronD64656674909670676363664867661.2122
Vlad KolyachonokD63646474929165666366606339651.5224
Declan Chisholm (R)D61656169899266686464664541650.75126
Ryan MerkleyD57675773909669626256576134621.25227
Mark Botell (R)D64546961918857576160573030600.6224
Roger Hagglund (R)D57615866838864575656565133590.85124
Marc Behrend (R)G74727280889472647251444941720.77223
Zachary EmondG9877777673759378747942396641760.9026