VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Timur IbragimovLW62626676889061706863637639660.9224
Dan Held (R)C61625860909263575759575043590.6023
Ben McCartney (R)W71586364898359586360594456620.52123
Dan Bourbonnais (R)LW63666668889163626563624145640.46122
Jim McGeough (R)C66635972869458605962614634620.57221
Don Miele (R)RW60606567909060596159594745610.52023
Brett Berard (R)LW70665865888567646661653536650.71222
Dmitry Ovchinnikov (R)C/RW64635657899662596258594240600.47222
Ken Latta (R)RW65576456898461576258563947600.6121
Filip HallanderC/LW59576075849057576058578257600.87026
Jackson Hallum (R)W59595861918761586258585462590.55222
Len Hachborn (R)C64666470919669676563674146660.68123
Aaron Broten (R)C/LW69685278908265716170636168661.09125
Leevi Merilainen (R)G9573787770879480607863414138740.79222
Hunter Jones (R)G67687270879666616867404035670.56025
Jordan Spence (R)D63706272889370676562634747660.95025
Mason Millman (R)D64636576909263636265635671650.85225
Tobias BjornfotD57706784909670656767486338660.8024
Samuel Johannesson (R)D61635755909565606458613935600.57223
Scott SavageD60596077939459585860619655611129
Gustav Berglund (R)D57576564889057575957575460590.6025
Tony Feltrin (R)D67656769909366666568654951660.9223
Darwin McCutcheon (R)D60557062898357555958534347590.49123
Len DawesD59586162929359576057574950590.61123
Tyler Inamoto (R)D58556063928956555558494354570.7029
Magnus Chrona (R)G74747871869673717656505263740.76026
Jared Moe (R)G70697378909569647148536872710.75027