VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Jeff Larmer (R)LW63636270889568656664654744651.05021
Troy Murray (R)C76646870908065687374665070691.01223
Joshua Roy (R)C/W64656266909462636661643635640.8220
Lukas RousekC/W65676269909266646262636138640.9026
Aidan DudasC/LW63656171929365646260626844640.76027
Rich Chernomaz (R)RW64725571919669666661664283660.89221
Danton HeinenC/W57715869949666636658629050630.85036
Shane BowersC61636278909465626163609055641028
Cole GuttmanC/RW60635572829264615961637072621028
Josh WilkinsC/W59605773939560605759626767610.65029
Austin CzarnikC70614171859668626563568030620.8029
Jack StudnickaC/RW59606073939459586061617049610.7029
Adam ErneW64617045919670547060619950620.8036
Ian Scott (R)G72727272549572727150397440720.9228
Marshall Warren (R)D59635961918871656456603733620.52224
William FrancisD58586778878958588562595861650.88025
Topi Niemela (R)D59616065888964646860604542620.47122
Santeri Hatakka (R)D61636162559065626262553834610.55224
Chad RuhwedelD57635568869669665459658644620.8035
Chris Romaine (R)D66656554859259546056503331590.55218
Matthew Kessel (R)D63636764909567656470535435640.7124
John Vanbiesbrouck (R)G78826672929684567755556435741.27121
Yaroslav Askarov (R)G83817982969581477954547878761.2022