VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Torrie Robertson (R)LW73617167918062636562624046650.57124
Rory Kerins (R)C65665163899567666661653738630.7222
Yegor Chinakhov (R)W62746971909662627161693432670.99123
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)LW63586566909560666861654940640.77222
Tyler Weiss (R)C/LW60615563879360626162604744600.67027
Blake Biondi (R)C/RW65576858858958586459584145610.5021
Elliot DesnoyersC/LW66626366908962626363595151630.52022
Aarne Talvitie (R)C56565677919257575757566371590.75028
Alan Kerr (R)RW59596365886160606361594338610.76119
Alain Heroux (R)LW56606257869359586257583432590.55119
Nick CampoliC56555572859155555555556142570.65028
Logan Hutsko (R)RW58585772809260575757575645590.7028
Mark KumpelRW68656767789566636665624433650.59124
Kevin Griffin (R)LW68576552857655545759473857570.58021
Artem Guryev (R)D62597060828558586461584240610.54020
Jesper SoderholmD58585876868483595958597438630.55126
Jack Thompson (R)D59656466899167646659633942640.65222
Wyatt Kaiser (R)D9964735870959674696059604432650.78122
Mark Hatcher (R)D61537254806854536156533439570.52119
John BeukeboomD63587166898561566161586841620.6123
Helge Grans (R)D58586564899661586158574237600.59122
Logan Neaton (R)G9573727561909572737456464245710.93126
Gilles Senn (R)G71707076889670657267676456711032