VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Aidan McDonoughLW60616279899260606564657974640.75126
Mickey Kramptoich (R)C/LW67615654819261586558573456600.5119
Danil Gushchin (R)W66665469849160626761595952630.6222
Nikita KorostelevW66626571817962576265629987640.9133
Ludwig Persson (R)C/LW62565753879358606055563941570.59218
Alain Lavigne (R)RW57605355899163566055573432570.46119
Matthew Wedman (R)C/LW58546270859054546154545660580.6227
Rafael Bikmullin (R)LW/C64565663888558565955555344580.6126
Austin WongC/RW66595766887659575758586153600.55227
Zach GallantC60595970928958575762566156600.75029
Todd Okerlund (R)RW62565755899056566056553433570.57119
Jacob Holmes (R)D63616859889364596565574151620.54020
Michael Thelven (R)D63656078869166656565665946660.75124
Jack Sparkes (R)D57596654508860535861513334580.56218
Bart Wilson (R)D59596567869365636561614338630.65123
Mac HollowellD59625779839263606059587761620.8027
Vlad YeryomenkoD66636678809463596764617040650.9128
Vitek VanecekG9575767257899670617531319736690.8234
Nic DawsG80778177909587558554545139770.5223