VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Ridly Greig (R)C/LW68686370928673675465663030660.64222
Raphael Lavoie (R)C/RW61667359929670616857693830650.62024
Alexander Holtz (R)W62706368929774635867694430661.08122
Daniel Torgersson (R)W58576861859062576559574934600.55022
Egor Afanasyev (R)C/LW62627362869655617161664232640.67125
Noel Gunler (R)W61656164889264606258604733620.47022
Adam Raska (R)W65585864897459565760544635590.5022
Andre Lee (R)C/LW64616863929063596661614239630.46125
Jaydon Dureau (R)W66605653899059566157553745580.53223
Bryce Brodzinski (R)W59586461869058586260584134600.59025
Xavier Simoneau (R)C/LW68626060848159606061584346610.54222
Axel Rioux (R)RW57565578909158567546556638600.46026
Roddy Ross (R)G72717176889473707466435050720.8026
Matthew Robertson (R)D64636574909162646764635250650.7125
Jeremie Poirier (R)D62626466868962646661654540640.53022
Albert Johansson (R)D66636067909268656361613837640.61124
Maxence Guenette (R)D62626773899462626264614745640.6125
Luke Prokop (R)D60526858868756576259543539580.45222
Joni Jurmo (R)D62606359879263586258544931600.47022
Isaiah SavilleG77747683929674597466566247740.87025
Justus Annunen (R)G72717576899673687463515948730.86026