VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Ken Berry (R)W70685566849367666465664241650.47025
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)C66705867909671675870623432650.65122
Dave Preuss (R)RW60566655867857607062663832610.47021
Rhett GardnerC/LW65566568929558516162568345601.1032
Matt SchmalzC/RW68585978958760615960629972631233
Jackson Perbix (R)RW62616179879060616164616642630.7226
Pontus HolmbergC/W61596067909360596060594641610.88027
Corey Millen (R)C57595366869160595857574334580.72119
Dan Dorion (R)C/RW64635455888959615854603432590.45120
Ryan McgregorC/LW57565669919559595660594872590.85328
Jeff Hamilton (R)C59635754909261575855563230580.52219
Brett MurrayW50547072839054546054558134580.75131
Bernie NichollsC76696081815269747667759345725.5224
Bruce Driver (R)D68676468919067656366624070661.18222
Peter DineenD67656470888664676567594642650.87124
Chandler Romeo (R)D66606862918664576569544234630.46020
Jim Benning (R)D67677171869367686766524932661.01121
Bill Schafhauser (R)D64615960789366596265595147620.7321
Phil Stanger (R)D60536755895455535861523440570.53119
K'Andre MillerD70647581929663666771647936691.65026
Wendell Young (R)G79756972869282577555553070731.08221
Frank Caprice (R)G9979766171929883797854543432750.61122