VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Todd Strueby (R)LW64626961909262646663603430630.47121
Val NussbaumerC/LW62676471889167636662647333650.8125
Ryder Donovan (R)C/RW63626770888766626261625539640.9124
Mauri Eivola (R)C/LW55556561839255555965555032580.57221
Russ Adam (R)C67626165888764616060604230620.64224
Dmitri Rashevsky (R)RW65596071879461606361595236620.64022
Taro Hirose (R)LW62645466889563676562594436620.9129
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)C/W64585660709667645663556250600.7222
Henrik Rybinski (R)C/W59615966908862595959584742600.5124
Parker FooLW62595767878961565657566737590.8029
Joe Ward (R)C58605860879658575758574233580.55224
William Lockwood (R)RW58535371939454535353523939560.9030
Randy HillierD65656473889065616766583834650.71025
Jerome Dupont (R)D66616670869065656661594230640.86323
Artem Grushnikov (R)D60616568879063576266564633620.55020
Kim Nousianinen (R)D60635971859184605960595634640.89225
Matt Kiersted (R)D58615773909063576057594839610.95328
Tony Curtale (R)D64546063908858566059553030590.7023
Jan Bednar (R)G9967737366908774637169384242700.55122
Jeremy Helvig (R)G67676672949567686672705531680.6131