VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Roby Jarventie (R)W63656364869163666861684036650.53122
Connor Zary (R)C/W72705071859668687265635432671.02122
Denis CyrRW66686575639667656965646137671324
Normand LeveilleLW9969725673889169667065667935671.6121
Todd Bidner (R)C/LW65596760908962606261603740620.49124
Stu Kulak (R)RW66666364849066616563604037640.56121
Patrick Puistola (R)W59615865849762595958594943600.6125
Jim Aldred (R)C/LW61595858869258535862523433580.57121
John Farinacci (R)C/RW64596060869562606360593946610.55124
Samuel Lipkin (R)LW56586456919060616360613658600.59220
Maxim CajkovicRW60596165858860596459595745610.75125
Adam BeckmanC/W66666475889566727568678136690.95025
Dustin WolfG82875877929685778050509978780.95024
Anthony Romano (R)C/RW62605862879264595859573947600.51124
Paul Gagne (R)W66646675889265656766694449670.8023
Luke Loheit (R)C/RW61605960858660586059584651590.6026
Amir Miftakhov (R)G9878817579909685608355525235770.95124
Gord Dineen (R)D66656769847863635870615632650.68121
Michael Callahan (R)D9962616468909260616165575263620.65026
Samuel Knazko (R)D61626361849263636460595249620.55022
Zachary Jones (R)D66666074929067706565664940670.9224
Tim BerniD58605877899158585760596064610.85027
John Mokosak (R)D64536658887555555855523841570.45021
Antti Tuomisto (R)D58586667859061586157575646600.63125
Jordan Kooy (R)G73737373909573727260526556730.78126
Marc Turcotte (R)G79676975889878807670294145750.52025