VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Lukas ReichelC/W66715871909674626967666930672122
Jakob PelletierC/LW75715373829470677260659992671.5024
Steve PatrickRW64616773929463626664615540651124
Moe Lemay (R)LW65626468849063646564654037640.71222
Lucas MercuriC/RW63636559908765726465634951640.5222
Mike BlaisdellRW69646676919065646663626639661.7025
James Malatesta (R)C/LW74655264839662636265635075630.85220
Topi Ronni (R)C58576265879257567656573831600.46218
Fabian Lysell (R)W63695459829669656560593030630.67220
Jean-Seb DeaC/LW80694373789666627166619546660.95129
Tuukka TieksolaRW61645868869165606060606544620.6025
Zakary Karpa (R)C/LW62577956909558607961603347640.76220
Dale HawerchukC74706482778569767869729963734.25421
Dean KennedyD71627074908162656662536030650.61021
Timo Jutila (R)D59655455899063606260593934600.49119
Kasper Kulonummi (R)D56595655859259567257643530590.52218
David Gucciardi (R)D58556357898756556560533534580.6219
Jocelyn Gauvreau (R)D57645657849063566256553433580.45119
Braden SchneiderD70607477929566585972638060671.2122
Matt MahalakG9571797264769169697825259052721034
Jakub Malek (R)G65746972899572427150474034660.63021