VHLQ

Alignement Officiel

Ordre basé sur les lignes

Joueur Pos CD IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV Salaire Durée Âge
Egor Sokolov (R)LW64606872918460626458625936630.85224
Akil Thomas (R)C59635975899162626462605547631027
Klim KostinC/W56557276779655596759557042620.7129
Bryce Misley (R)C/LW59606073909260605960616935610.9228
Reese JohnsonC69605672619060575658536042600.65127
Isak Walther (R)RW60606073879360606460596633620.7125
Gunnar Fontaine (R)LW59615461899260596658574139590.51023
Ryder Korczak (R)C62615661889057596457583942590.46120
Nathan Legare (R)RW60596462898461596259594950610.5024
Boris KatchoukLW58585870919458585859584940590.75030
Drake Rymsha (R)C56565674898959565655556343580.8129
Vladislav Kara (R)W57576370849057566062575040600.8129
Randy Velischek (R)D63636668889363676466563430640.52123
Garth Butcher (R)D72627273926365646370476030650.61021
Eemil Viro (R)D65626062879567616563604632630.65322
Donovan Sebrango (R)D64586664898559586158575241610.68222
Carson Lambos (R)D58596167908858576060553447590.47120
Armel Parisee (R)D60556059908655535560523539570.7321
Spencer KnightG9581767591849675647561537832771.25125
Shamil Shmakov (R)G68697064879472646946394434680.8027