VHLQ

Statistiques avançée

Scoring Saison 2034

Joueur Pos GP IT G A PTS DIFF PCTG PIM PTS/82
Jerry BlanchardW82424789170089
Joachim BlichfeldW63312556150072
Blade JenkinsC/LW8222325470054
Yaroslav KosovLW82242852130052
Adam LowryC8220264660046
Gemel SmithC/W82162945-370045
Matt BrassardD8273138190038
Jesper SoderholmD8262329-100029
Logan Hutsko (R)RW8112172980029
Kirill Maksimov (R)RW8210162680026
Jeremy WelshC/W8210152500025
Aarne Talvitie (R)C82121123130023
Jakob StukelLW821582320023
Samuel SjolundD532151770026
Stephane DaCostaRW332911-60027
Sam CarrickC/W30459-20024
Hudson Elynuik (R)C/LW3134710018
Gardien GP AVG W L SO GA SA PCT
Gilles Senn (R)532.6182521381525910
Alexis Gravel452.64112121191173899
Adam Werner (R)131.0801014108870

Attributs 2034

Joueur IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV
Jerry Blanchard6474506880967165686265543065.7
Joachim Blichfeld6765546586986465696670485064.1
Blade Jenkins5860625990926366575858343460.7
Yaroslav Kosov6568595991826667676062805064.4
Adam Lowry6559696494906056616357997062
Gemel Smith6972546686956763545855423063.6
Logan Hutsko6161556180926359585758403859.7
Kirill Maksimov6258665689885858605760384059.7
Jeremy Welsh5762685694966056676059863860.9
Aarne Talvitie6160596691926059606059476460.7
Jakob Stukel6167617092956661616661482663.9
Stephane DaCosta6565507294986363696060884663.9
Sam Carrick7056664694965656605056837858.6
Hudson Elynuik6460666894935959626059473262.6
Matt Brassard6262626386906261616161474461.9
Jesper Soderholm5651516186848156575555413459
Samuel Sjolund5857575888925955576052353657.3
Gilles Senn7574747388967467776767533472
Alexis Gravel7073756386837256703625434160
Adam Werner7070725680927168695759534065.8