VHLQ

Statistiques avançée

Scoring Séries 2032

Joueur Pos GP IT G A PTS DIFF PCTG PIM PTS/82
Jonathan DahlenC/W140.0036946.522852
Jack RathboneD170.0017823.13538
Jonathan WalkerW110.00538322.73059
Dominik Masin (R)D70.00257-522.22482
Brandon CrawleyD140.00145108.33229
Philip KempD90.00101-21029
Gardien GP AVG W L SO GA SA PCT
Cayden Primeau132.2376029400928

Attributs 2032

Joueur IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV
Jonathan Dahlen6364566289956364676166354562.7
Jonathan Walker6469586194936762626261402963.3
Jack Rathbone6364596293976366645959373963
Dominik Masin7262656388826166616361465064.3
Brandon Crawley6256665793905756576348333358.7
Philip Kemp5956665690905755606054353958.4
Cayden Primeau8378867390968346785252383070.1