VHLQ

Statistiques avançée

Scoring Séries 2036

Joueur Pos GP IT G A PTS DIFF PCTG PIM PTS/82
Skyler BrindamourC110.0021306.91922
Cole GuttmanC/RW60.0011207.69527
William CarrierLW60.0002200827
Aidan DudasC/LW60.00022-20027
Colin SuellentropD50.00112-211.11232
Noah CarrollD110.00011-5027
Jack StudnickaC/RW50.00101-110216
Gardien GP AVG W L SO GA SA PCT

Attributs 2036

Joueur IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV
Skyler Brindamour7164637291926363656363423765.9
Cole Guttman6365566585926664616167375562.9
William Carrier6564686797806163636362863464.4
Aidan Dudas5962556492936161595958464260.1
Jack Studnicka6564656993946464656564394665.1
Colin Suellentrop6060617893906061616160985863
Noah Carroll6159646791925858605856352961