VHLQ

Statistiques avançée

Scoring Saison 2036

Joueur Pos GP IT G A PTS DIFF PCTG PIM PTS/82
Jakob Stenqvist (R)D8225.00193958288.446758
Michael ParksC/RW8221.90174057148.254656
Jake SchmaltzC/W8220.80192847-810.054046
Tanner Laczynski (R)C8220.80162642-158.422842
Nils Lundkvist (R)D8223.60103242116.92442
Sami NuutinenD8225.60122537-127.027637
Gustaf JerkD633313450044
Mattias Norlinder (R)D8219.5072532105.223432
Jachym Kondelik (R)C/W8213.80171431013.392631
Mikhail Abramov (R)C8213.70141731612.53131
Rob O'GaraD8219.7072330-135.433830
Nicolas Abruzzese (R)C/LW8211.009192859.283228
William LagessonD8215.503202382.974323
Brock McGinnW8211.70111122512.221622
Gustav BourammanD8219.306152134.235021
Gustav Olhaver (R)C/LW828.8051116-610.23216
Ben Jones (R)C/W827.204812-582012
Albin Grewe (R)RW823.90369813.04289
Gardien GP AVG W L SO GA SA PCT
Connor Ingram602.48312041491759915
Akira Schmid552.67272641471536904
Samuel Ersson482.19241301051289920

Attributs 2036

Joueur IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV
Michael Parks6068646885866567676462705165.6
Jake Schmaltz6061596088936160626361374460.4
Tanner Laczynski6160606893956261606161414961.7
Jachym Kondelik6157685886925758665861344060.7
Mikhail Abramov6061546286976259575757454259.3
Nicolas Abruzzese6060566489946160625961414060.4
Brock McGinn7455516693955652535644929458.1
Gustav Olhaver6257577090785656565860835159.1
Ben Jones6461617394936161626161544763.3
Albin Grewe6558576090826057575954404359.1
Jakob Stenqvist6765637877876365636463815366.3
Nils Lundkvist5965587488966862585963423063.4
Sami Nuutinen6061628595946060616061552864.1
Gustaf Jerk7066666993786868636661755767.1
Mattias Norlinder6066556388906761666055423462.6
Rob O'Gara6556656489955356626760924460.1
William Lagesson7461687194926159626560924865.1
Gustav Bouramman6561567192835650566151835259.3
Connor Ingram7376738396977872787969503375.7
Akira Schmid7474847896987453745353623068.6
Samuel Ersson8081647281977866796137604668.7