VHLQ

Statistiques avançée

Scoring Saison 2035

Joueur Pos GP IT G A PTS DIFF PCTG PIM PTS/82
Marian StudenicW8019.102534591311.062660
Brian O'NeillC/RW7920.90273158-512.442060
Liam O'BrienC/LW7221.30242852313.7918559
Taylor Raddysh (R)RW7718.5020305010102053
Emil Vladislav (R)RW8010.801521361514.711636
Linus NassenD727233080034
Martin HasD8021.5072128-75.194128
Gustav OlofssonD8018.3022628181.853428
Oscar LindbergC/LW8010.301018281015.873528
Yegor Spiridonov (R)C/LW8010.801115261415.712126
Christian KrygierD8020.0051924123.826024
Adam Smith (R)D8014.2041418194.556618
Joel FarabeeW267815-10047
Dysin Mayo (R)D80.00213420630
Corey SchuenemanD812310030
Jake EvansC/RW30000000
Gardien GP AVG W L SO GA SA PCT
Alex Lyon103.464034298886

Attributs 2035

Joueur IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV
Marian Studenic6564636894976662676662463365
Brian O'Neill6870486282966567626459543063.1
Liam O'Brien7959766286435561636759558065
Taylor Raddysh6361736990885666756069303066.1
Emil Vladislav6256606176815364546162545858.6
Oscar Lindberg6668585392966055576553997459.6
Yegor Spiridonov8256585887895953566252333560.3
Joel Farabee7377577195966967666567507068.6
Jake Evans6864596894946262656360804064
Linus Nassen6464636795966362666260523364.1
Martin Has6058695884915958666756763661.1
Gustav Olofsson6164676992906358646361894063.7
Christian Krygier6560686787846355606050553962.6
Adam Smith5959636989926058605957502961.1
Dysin Mayo6463586588926560595457463062
Corey Schueneman6568606894966665606065306464.6
Alex Lyon8678727190968344667676403072.4