VHLQ

Statistiques avançée

Scoring Saison 2038

Joueur Pos GP IT G A PTS DIFF PCTG PIM PTS/82
Matt SchmalzC/RW7121.80312960617.824569
Trey Fix-WolanskyW8220.402633591311.712859
Angus Crookshank (R)C/W8222.80183957-18.334956
Jackson Perbix (R)RW8221.502430542910.965054
Sean KuralyC/LW8217.70232851013.142251
Pontus HolmbergC/W8221.30143347-47.573746
Ryan LohinC/W8217.10152439-1211.112039
Peter DineenD8222.6092938135.75038
Ryan McgregorC/LW4621.30171835715.042162
Blake SpeersC/RW8214.80151530412.825630
Bill Schafhauser (R)D8221.306222815.365428
Mat RobinsonD8220.80101727-226.14627
Brett MurrayW8211.30111425159.822325
Clayton PhillipsD7415.402202241.922524
Adam GaudetteC/W829.7051318-127.141318
Frederik TiffelsC/W2821517-40049
Tony Camazzola (R)D8211.9031215-73.536015
Mitchell StephensC/RW825.607310-912.51210
Luke MartinD8011-50010
Gardien GP AVG W L SO GA SA PCT
Jakub Skarek (R)5230110148932
Alex Georgiev23.5020771900

Attributs 2038

Joueur IT SP ST EN DU DI SK PA PC DF SC EX LD OV
Matt Schmalz7160617895876261616062996364.9
Trey Fix-Wolansky6765606689906464656364415364.4
Angus Crookshank6060606787936366616165455362.4
Jackson Perbix6361617387906160626060583863
Sean Kuraly5763615695985863706264995361.1
Pontus Holmberg6663656490936562646462423964.1
Ryan Lohin6061616593956362656058864262.4
Ryan Mcgregor6261616891956464616463456263
Blake Speers6662587989946259666059996664.6
Brett Murray5761777283906161675962813065.1
Adam Gaudette5858617590965860605156944661.4
Frederik Tiffels7462626787986262626658997064.4
Mitchell Stephens7462607196956256586057996563.3
Peter Dineen6762646288866462656455344063.7
Bill Schafhauser6159575278936354606254394558
Mat Robinson6469506478967365585867865563.3
Clayton Phillips6262626691926163636162624962.7
Tony Camazzola6057695985825656576056364859.1
Luke Martin6157677192915857606559786561.6
Jakub Skarek7069727084967164694635453662.9
Alex Georgiev6883727787969066755353743270.8